Ehemalige Mitglieder


Herzhauser, Tim Alt-Saxophon 2016
Müller, Ruben Alt-Saxophon 2016
Weyrich, Marco Tenor-Saxophon 2016
Baumgarten, Clemens Posaune 2016
Glander, Johann Bass 2016
Neumann, Lars Schlagzeug 2016

Williard, Nadine Alt-Saxophon 2015
Schneider, Juliane Alt-Saxophon 2015 Big Band-
Sprecherin 2014-2015
Schmidt, Katharina Alt-Saxophon 2015 Big Band-
Sprecherin 2014-2015
Louis, Robin Posaune 2015
Huhn, Leonie Gesang 2015
Haselbach, Gabriel Trompete 2015
Emelin, Peter Alt-Saxophon 2015
Diery, Johannes Tenor-Saxophon 2015
Degen, Carolin Alt-Saxophon 2015
Bürthel, Etienne Schlagzeug 2015
Haselbach, Gabriel Trompete 2015
Boltenhagen, Klemens Trompete 2015
Adam, Zoe Alt-Saxophon 2015

Hamp, Jannik Alt-Saxophon 2014
Schorr, Tabea Alt-Saxophon 2014
Weber, Lisa Alt-Saxophon 2014 Big Band-
Sprecher 2012-2014
Barbosa, Sian Tenor-Saxophon 2014
Braun, Moritz Bariton-Saxophon 2014 Big Band-
Sprecher 2012-2014
Maue, Jannik Posaune 2014
Stohl, Caroline Gesang 2014
Wiegerling, Ulrike Gesang 2014
Göttel, Bastian Bass 2014
Dengel, Joshua Schlagzeug 2014

Reidenbach, Laura Alt-Saxophon 2013
Burmeister, Nikolas Tenor-Saxophon 2013 Big Band-
Sprecher 2009-2012
Uhrig, Caroline Tenor-Saxophon 2013
Zühlke, Stephan Posaune 2013
Becker, Annika Klavier 2013
Dang, Lam Klavier 2013
Lang, Oliver Gitarre - Gesang 2013

Schuff, Hendrik Gitarre 2012
Engel, Jule Alt-Saxophon 2012
Kellermann, Felix Alt-Saxophon 2012
Göbel, Sarah Gesang 2012
Brun, Pascal Schlagzeug 2012
Nellessen, David Gitarre 2012
Karsten, Andreas Posaune 2012
Roth, Stefan Trompete 2012
Zebe, Leonie Alt-Saxophon 2012 Big Band-
Sprecher 2010-2012

Boos, Florian Tenor-Saxophon 2011
Bürthel, Alexander Trompete 2011
Gundacker, Kai Alt-Saxophon 2011
Heger, Fritz Tenor-Saxophon 2011
Meyers, Sebastian Schlagzeug 2011
Müller, Marie Alt-Saxophon 2011
Neumann, Jaqueline Alt-Saxophon 2011
Platz, Jacques Bass 2011
Rädle, Alexander Gitarre 2011
Schneider, Kirsten Gesang 2011
Siring, Martin Trompete 2011
Westrich, Nils Posaune 2011
Wiedemann, Stephanie Klavier 2011

Becker, Christoph Posaune 2010
Graeber, Simon Klavier 2010
Hertzler, Daniel Alt-Saxophon 2010
Küntzler, Theresa Alt-Saxophon 2010
Neumeier, Tatjana Alt-Saxophon 2010 Big Band-
Sprecher 2009-2010
Schmidt, Elena Tenor-Saxophon 2010

Blume-Werry, David Tenor-Saxophon 2009
Bold, Joshua Alt-Saxophon 2009
Christmann, Patrick Gitarre 2009
Demmerle, Jonas Bass 2009
Jaworski, Philipp Trompete 2009
Kraatz, Maximilian Alt-Saxophon 2009 Big Band-
Sprecher 2008-2009
Lamb, Martin Bariton-Saxophon 2009
Rahm, Felix Posaune 2009
Rissel, René Alt-Saxophon 2009 Big Band-
Sprecher 2006-2009
Schneider, Henning Tenor-Saxophon 2009
Thaler, Andreas Bass 2009
Wiedemann, Tobias Trompete 2009

Backes, Kerstin Alt-Saxophon 2008
Bückart, Clara Alt-Saxophon 2008
Heil, André Tenor-Saxophon 2008
Hurtig, Hannah Alt-Saxonphon 2008
Lind, Laura Alt-Saxophon 2008
Reske, Philipp Klavier 2008
Prokein, Benjamin Schlagzeug 2008
Paquette, Marie Gesang 2008
Welle, Sebastian Posaune 2008
Wöllstein, Holger Trompete 2008 Big Band-
Sprecher 2006-2008

Austgen, Johannes Alt-Saxophon 2007
Birkmann, Laura Alt-Saxophon 2007
Busch, Ronja Alt-Saxophon 2007
Rädle, Konstantin Trompete 2007

Gebhardt, Thorsten Alt-Saxophon 2006
Mauruschat, Amelie Alt-Saxophon 2006
Blume-Werry, Ricarda Tenor-Saxophon 2006
Mayer, Susanne Tenor-Saxophon 2006
Hürter, Hagen Bariton-Saxophon 2006 Big Band-
Sprecher 2005-2006
Brokamp, Florian Klavier 2006
Küntzler, Moritz Klavier 2006
Stickl, Simon Bass 2006
Wöllstein, Jochen Gitarre 2006 Big Band-
Sprecher 2005-2006
Busch, Philipp Schlagzeug 2006
Hoffmann, Tim Percussion 2006

Diery, Lena Tenor-Saxophon 2005
Dengel, Sophie Klavier 2005
Divivier, Karoline Alt-Saxophon 2005
Kiefhaber, Eva Tenor-Saxophon 2005 Big Band-
Sprecherin 2004-2005
Klemmer, Vera Trompete 2005
Scherer, Helmut Trompete 2005 Big Band-
Sprecher 2004-2005
Schworm, Stephanie Alt-Saxophon 2005
Stichler, Roland Tenor-Saxophon 2005
Southern, Stuart Schlagzeug 2005

Allmang, Tobias E-Bass 2004
Becker, Julia Tenor-Saxophon 2004
Brokamp, Felix Alt-Saxophon 2004 Big Band-
Sprecher 2003-2004
Frenger, Monika Trompete 2004 Big Band-
Sprecherin 2003-2004
Hinrichs, Pascal Posaune 2004
Lambrecht, Benjamin Schlagzeug 2004
Mauruschat, Nikolas Trompete 2004
Nußhag, Christian Klavier 2004
Pütz, Franz Posaune 2004
Reidenbach, Stephanie Alt-Saxophon 2004  
Schindler, Monica Alt-Saxophon 2004  
Terrier, Florence Alt-Saxophon 2004  

Fischer, Angelika Alt-Saxophon 2003 Big Band-
Sprecherin 2002-2003
Kiefhaber, Daniel Posaune 2003 Big Band-
Sprecher 2002-2003
Köhle, Sebastian Alt-Saxophon 2003
Schmalenbach, Maximilian Bariton-Saxophon 2003
Wietzel, Fabienne Klavier 2003

Baadte, Philipp Trompete 2002
Bleh, Alexander Trompete 2002
Brandenburger, Max Trompete 2002
Bröning, Sabine Tenor-Saxophon 2002
Faber, Anne Alt-Saxophon 2002 Big Band-
Sprecherin 2001-2002
Herrmann, Nina Tenor-Saxophon 2002
Kerker, Daniel Schlagzeug 2002 Big Band-
Sprecher 2001-2002
Loschky, Nadja Trompete 2002

Daum, Corinne Tenor-Saxophon 2001
Flohr, Daniela Alt-Saxophon 2001
Frenger, Franz Posaune 2001
Geist, Marcus Klavier 2001 Big Band-
Sprecher 2000-2001
Gondrom, Oliver Trompete 2001
Krause, Jan-Thomas Trompete 2001
Mäder, Celine Schlagzeug 2001 Big Band-
Sprecherin 2000-2001
Stegmann, Florian Bass 2001
Wegmann, Christoph Trompete 2001

Bauer, Thomas Bass 2000
Bühler, Doris Posaune 2000
Kopper, Christoph Posaune 2000
Ritzheimer, Natascha Alt-Saxophon 2000

Bühler, Daniel Posaune 1999
Maar, Christian Bariton-Saxophon 1999
Schmitt, Marco Posaune 1999
Veith, Frank Alt-Saxophon 1999

Allmang, Stefan Tenor-Saxophon 1998
Enderle, Jörg Big Band-Leiter 1998
Fischer, Karin Alt-Saxophon 1998
Gutz, Alexander Alt-Saxophon 1998
Herrmann, Tobias Schlagzeug 1998
Hollinger, Moritz Posaune 1998
Krennrich, Torsten Bass 1998
Lieberich, Frank Gitarre 1998
Reinheimer, Stefanie Alt-Saxophon 1998
Schmitt, Sabine Trompete 1998
Winter, Christiane Tenor-Saxophon 1998

Elbeshausen, Niels Gitarre 1997
Hentz, Michael Trompete 1997
Stichler, Jochen Bariton-Saxophon 1997
Wünsch, Tobias Gitarre 1997

Daum, Suzanne Tenor-Saxophon 1996
Kunze, Susanne Trompete 1996
Lauer, Sigrid Alt-Saxophon 1996
Mohr, Paul Alt-Saxophon 1996
Scholer, Tina Klavier 1996
Stubner, Inga Alt-Saxophon 1996

Dietz, Jochen Trompete 1994
Geist, Andreas Trompete 1994
Monz, Michael Posaune 1994
Schneider, Klaus W. Bass 1994

Hauer, Dominik Tenor-Saxophon 1992
Tartter, Michael Trompete
Koppenhöfer, Pascal Posaune
Schäfer, Christina Alt-Saxophon
Donauer, Carsten Alt-Saxophon
Merker, Alice Alt-Saxophon
Killian, Markus Trompete
Schindler, Hans-Jakob Trompete
Putze, Ingo Posaune
Schenkel, Roland Posaune
Diem, Christian Klavier
Werner, Thomas Klavier
Donauer, Jochen Schlagzeug
Fröhlich, Katja